-->

Kevin J Anderson - Sports Resource

Where High School Sports is the Star

 
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Basketball 2011-12 Awards 2011-12 D2 All Conference: NSIC Academic

2011-12 D2 All Conference: NSIC Academic

E-mail Print PDF

basketballIf you have an all conference list email   This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Women’s BASKETBALL

Cami Koehn Jr. Augustana Egan, S.D.

Alex Feeney Jr. Augustana Bismarck, N.D.

Lydia Nelson Jr. Augustana Lake Preston, S.D.

Emily Schulte So. Augustana Sioux Falls, S.D.

Faith Tinklenberg Jr. Augustana Pipestone, Minn.

Melissa Borstner So. Bemidji State Cedar, Minn.

Taylor Davis Sr. Bemidji State Crookston, Minn.

Shannon Thompson Jr. Bemidji State Rosemount, Minn.

Kate Warmack So. Bemidji State East Grand Forks, Minn

Jodi Batzel So. Concordia University Rochester, Minn.

Rachel Hansen So. Concordia University Eagan, Minn.

Tori Lythjohan Sr. Concordia University Cedarburg, Wis.

Mandy Poke Jr. Concordia University Richfield, Minn.

Anne Skriba Jr. Concordia University La Crosse, Wis.

McKenzie Foster So. University of Mary Big Timber, Mont.

Mia Gilreath Sr. University of Mary Omaha, Neb.

Taylor Luke Jr. University of Mary Amery, Wis.

Laura Petersen Jr. University of Mary Osseo, Wis.

Janelle Rust So. University of Mary Elbing, Kan.

Lindsey Sand So. University of Mary Steele, N.D.

Kayla Schmidt Sr. University of Mary Beulah, N.D.

Megan Eul Sr. Minnesota, Crookston Rosemount, Minn.

Lauren Kessler Jr. Minnesota, Crookston Albertville, Minn.

Megan Lueck So. Minnesota Duluth Winona, Minn.

Katrina Newman So. Minnesota Duluth Barnum, Minn.

Hannah Rutten So. Minnesota Duluth New York Mills, Minn.

Kaiya Sygulla Jr. Minnesota Duluth Lakeville, Minn.

Emma Van Winkle Sr. Minnesota Duluth Des Moines, Iowa

Allison Hoefer So. Minnesota State Plymouth, Minn.

Kirstin Nelson Jr. Minnesota State Oelwein, Iowa

Jennie Noreen Sr. Minnesota State Avon, Minn.

Hillary Paulson So. Minnesota State Freeman, S.D.

Kathleen Reynolds Jr. Minnesota State Sioux City, Iowa

Elizabeth Stenhaug So. Minnesota State Rochester, Minn.

Alyssa Van Klei Jr. Minnesota State Stillwater, Minn.

Laura Weber Sr. Minnesota State Eden Prairie, Minn.

Sarah Wiens Jr. Minnesota State Burnsville, Minn.

Ali Wilkinson Jr. Minnesota State Blue Mounds, Wis.

Angela Jetvig Sr. MSU Moorhead Hawley, Minn.

Haley Thomforde So. MSU Moorhead Apple Valley, Minn.

Marisa Yernatich Jr. MSU Moorhead Duluth, Minn.

Morgan Zabel So. MSU Moorhead Northfield, Minn.

Mikayla Barondeau Sr. Northern State Frederick, S.D.

Emily Becken Sr. Northern State Lino Lakes, Minn.

Yvonne Freese Jr. Northern State Lanesboro, Minn.

Jenna Higgins Sr. Northern State Maple Grove, Minn.

Sarah Hintz Jr. Northern State Woodbury, Minn.

Katrina Kjerstad So. Northern State Wall, S.D.

Rachel Krogman So. Northern State Elkton, S.D.

Alison Kusler So. Northern State Aberdeen, S.D.

Hannah Beeler So. Southwest Minnesota State Indianola, Iowa

Ellen Degler So. Southwest Minnesota State Chaska, Minn.

Bree Holleman So. Southwest Minnesota State Hancock, Minn.

Abby Kenealy Sr. Southwest Minnesota State Farmington, Minn.

Taylor Voss Sr. Southwest Minnesota State Avon, Minn.

Nicole Anderson Jr. St. Cloud State Cannon Falls, Minn.

Jessica Benson So. St. Cloud State Grand Meadow, Minn.

Jordi Gerking Sr. St. Cloud State Spirit Lake, Iowa

Jamie Noonan So. St. Cloud State Richfield, Minn.

Jennifer Herrick Jr. Upper Iowa Fond du Lac, Wis.

Jeri Jacobson Sr. Upper Iowa Riverton, Wyo.

Marcy Amundson Jr. Wayne State Elgin, Iowa

Clare Duwelius Sr. Wayne State Des Moines, Iowa

Ellen Hansen So. Wayne State Ames, Iowa

Ali Schwartzwald Sr. Wayne State Bethel, Minn.

Elizabeth Alberson Jr. Winona State Tony, Wis.

Kelsey Andrist So. Winona State Menomonie, Wis.

Abby Busch So. Winona State Fairfax, Minn.

Marieanna Dulas Jr. Winona State Markesan, Wis.

Michelle McDonald Sr. Winona State Johnsvurg, Ill.

Elizabeth Naumann Jr. Winona State Columbia Heights, Minn.

Michelle Tobin Jr. Winona State Eden Prairie, Minn.

Tessa Wells So. Winona State River Falls, Wis.

Kathleen Wolff Jr. Winona State Marshfield, Wis.

Caitlyn Zepczyk So. Winona State Ashland, Wis.

 

 

MobileUpdates

    KJASR Site Navigation

    Girls Basketball
    PREMIUM
    volleyball
    Badminton
    Softball
    Links
    Main Menu
    User Menu

    Recent Information

    WBB Verbal: Boike to North Dakota

    Last Updated July 22 2014 | 11.21am
    WOMEN'S BASKETBALL: UND lands Crookston player------Grand Forks Herald CHS senior Boike is UND bo...

    More on Verbals | Iowa | Nebraska | College D1 | College D2 | College D3 | Community College | general news